当前位置: 网站首页 > 学生资助 > 正文

365在线体育投注2018-2019学年度国家助学金第二次发放名单公示

2019-04-18  365在线体育投注  杨晚珞  访问量:


一等

1

电气18308

张健明

一等

64

一体化17373

毛俐彬

一等

2

电气18308

奉威

一等

65

一体化17373

黄玉晟

一等

3

电气16305

刘伟

一等

66

一体化17373

王琨

一等

4

电气16305

刘隽

一等

67

一体化17373

代胜武

一等

5

电信18314

李少辉

一等

68

一体化17373

孔炜

一等

6

电信18314

刘敢强

一等

69

一体化17372

曹志强

一等

7

电信18314

欧阳昊

一等

70

一体化17371

曹锋

一等

8

电信18314

王钟情

一等

71

一体化17371

雍芷豪

一等

9

电信17313

刘辉志

一等

72

一体化17371

曾令洋

一等

10

电信17313

黄文辉

一等

73

一体化17371

罗思凡

一等

11

电信17313

刘广平

一等

74

一体化16370

陈加好

一等

12

电信16312

蔡昌昆

一等

75

一体化16370

滕文彬

一等

13

电信16312

张建国

一等

76

一体化16370

熊乙怡

一等

14

电信16312

肖逸

一等

77

一体化16370

曾永强

一等

15

模具18392

邓锦涛

一等

78

一体化16368

李鹏飞

一等

16

模具18392

陈英俊

一等

79

一体化16368

李运祥

一等

17

模具17391

何楚宇

一等

80

一体化16367

王聪

一等

18

模具17391

刘旺

一等

81

一体化16365

刘阳

一等

19

模具17391

袁佳伟

一等

82

一体化16365

戴享

一等

20

模具17391

彭南胜

一等

83

一体化16365

戴朋

一等

21

模具17391

刘雍礼

一等

84

一体化18377

谭进

一等

22

模具16389

刘源虎

一等

85

一体化18376

李渺

一等

23

一体化17374

李继繁

一等

86

一体化18376

李一民

一等

24

一体化17374

陈杰

一等

87

一体化18376

谢赢

一等

25

机电18325

王浩

一等

88

机制18356

刘迪钰

一等

26

机电18325

谷长锶

一等

89

机器人18308

彭绵华

一等

27

机电18325

周峰

一等

90

机器人18308

刘伦辰

一等

28

机电18325

罗向华

一等

91

机器人18308

李鑫林

一等

29

机电17324

易家根

一等

92

机器人18307

付曹俊

一等

30

机电17324

朱衡

一等

93

机器人18307

周雯丽

一等

31

机电16323

王金秋

一等

94

电气18307

廖淑超

一等

32

机器人18311

戴婉蓉

一等

95

电气18307

欧阳家琛

一等

33

机器人18310

谭永杰

一等

96

智控18301

欧阳越湘

一等

34

机器人18310

段志鹏

一等

97

智控18301

田金明

一等

35

机器人18309

陈扬武

一等

98

机制17355

李海平

一等

36

机器人17306

郑转林

一等

99

机制17354

李小波

一等

37

机器人17306

文亮森

一等

100

机制17354

欧国旺

一等

38

机器人17305

张续建

一等

101

机制17354

杨峰

一等

39

机器人17305

马键衡

一等

102

机制17354

宋迪锋

一等

40

机器人16302

刘勇

一等

103

机制17354

宋恒富

一等

41

机器人16302

蒋华

一等

104

数控17334

陈嘉

一等

42

机器人16302

王汉博

一等

105

数控17334

吴再三

一等

43

机制18356

谢家豪

一等

106

数控17334

胡琳

一等

44

机制18356

杨坤

一等

107

数控17334

唐菲翔

一等

45

机制18356

朱佳兵

一等

108

电信17313

唐荣钊

一等

46

机制18356

郭滕

一等

109

电气17306

谢柏容

一等

47

机制18356

陈建华

一等

110

电气17306

刘蔚军

一等

48

机制16352

李海俊

一等

111

电气17306

郭君

一等

49

机制16350

宋悦锋

一等

112

电气17306

李璠

一等

50

机制16350

张红华

一等

113

机器人17303

刘俊杰

一等

51

机制16350

卿文理

一等

114

模具16390

杜智上

一等

52

机制16350

向宏方

一等

115

模具16390

吴新良

一等

53

数控18335

李江鹏

一等

116

模具16390

罗孝维

一等

54

数控18335

周阳宇

一等

117

一体化16370

何佳

一等

55

数控18335

王守国

一等

118

一体化16370

邓伟凡

一等

56

数控18335

陈言昆

一等

119

机制16351

周孝冰

一等

57

数控16333班

向彪

一等

120

机制16351

李伦彪

一等

58

机器人17304

朱波

一等

121

电信16312

张诚

一等

59

机器人17304

贺顺利

一等

122

一体化15519

张君

一等

60

机器人17304

王伊杨

一等

123

一体化15518

王康

一等

61

机器人17304

蒋强

一等

124

一体化14517

陈伟

一等

62

一体化18375

易文园

一等

125

一体化14516

言锦程

一等

63

一体化17373

秧子晗

一等

126

一体化14515

肖江

一等

二等

1

电气18308

周威阳

二等

67

一体化17373

吴理

二等

2

电气18308

廖思琪

二等

68

一体化17373

蒋鑫浩

二等

3

电气16305

喻奇

二等

69

一体化17372

肖森

二等

4

电信18314

杨爱斌

二等

70

一体化17371

杨赛琪

二等

5

电信18314

于洋

二等

71

一体化17371

余承健

二等

6

电信18314

朱芳辉

二等

72

一体化17371

魏武

二等

7

电信17313

文敏

二等

73

一体化16369

唐达

二等

8

电信17313

杨慧

二等

74

一体化16368

张杰

二等

9

电信17313

张滔

二等

75

一体化16368

蓟凯

二等

10

电信16312

阳才涛

二等

76

一体化16367

李玥

二等

11

电信16312

陈世达

二等

77

一体化16366

罗贤贵

二等

12

模具18392

叶维凡

二等

78

一体化16366

侯向阳

二等

13

模具18392

舒仁众

二等

79

一体化16365

曾宇嘉

二等

14

模具18392

吴永乾

二等

80

一体化16365

洪杰

二等

15

模具17391

叫亚军

二等

81

一体化18377

何鹏

二等

16

模具16389

甘佳成

二等

82

一体化18377

李星宇

二等

17

模具16389

苏文韬

二等

83

一体化18377

闵兴荣

二等

18

模具16389

彭鸿涛

二等

84

一体化18377

肖智博

二等

19

模具16389

伍宣

二等

85

一体化18376

刘淼

二等

20

模具15514

曹俊

二等

86

一体化18376

明文轩

二等

21

一体化17374

伍波

二等

87

机器人18308

游勇强

二等

22

一体化17374

邓威

二等

88

机器人18308

李春林

二等

23

一体化17374

彭棚

二等

89

机器人18308

张继茂

二等

24

一体化17374

罗龙

二等

90

机器人18308

刘明

二等

25

一体化17374

颜军武

二等

91

机器人18307

张云求

二等

26

机电18325

贺伊鸿

二等

92

机器人18307

唐聪

二等

27

机电17324

刘鹏

二等

93

电气18307

周新沅

二等

28

机电17324

周熙

二等

94

电气18307

邓康

二等

29

机电17324

张福江

二等

95

电气18307

刘义

二等

30

机电16323

肖杰

二等

96

机器人18307

姜涛

二等

31

机器人18311

蒋烈

二等

97

智控18301

丁帅康

二等

32

机器人18310

易凡

二等

98

机制17355

熊睿

二等

33

机器人18310

李强

二等

99

机制17355

欧阳洋文

二等

34

机器人18309

曾鑫

二等

100

机制17354

龙翔

二等

35

机器人18309

陈双

二等

101

机制17354

黄文勇

二等

36

机器人18309

方钰

二等

102

机制17354

黄建林

二等

37

机器人17306

郑刚强

二等

103

机制17353

蒋立生

二等

38

机器人17306

唐波

二等

104

机制17353

宋强

二等

39

机器人17305

樊博惟

二等

105

机制17353

徐润东

二等

40

机器人17305

龚福波

二等

106

数控17334

陶最

二等

41

机器人17305

刘建根

二等

107

数控17334

程哲

二等

42

机器人16302

蒋文城

二等

108

数控17334

周振华

二等

43

机制18357

段坤

二等

109

数控17334

邝轩威

二等

44

机制18357

李畅

二等

110

电气17306

陈校

二等

45

机制18357

容涛

二等

111

电气17306

文义兵

二等

46

机制18357

杨文

二等

112

电气17306

卢义

二等

47

机制18356

黄志成

二等

113

电气17306

李海波

二等

48

机制18356

李双江

二等

114

机器人17303

刘毅

二等

49

机制18356

吴义勇

二等

115

机器人17303

周志颖

二等

50

机制18356

卿钰

二等

116

模具16390

邓鹏

二等

51

机制16352

刘杰

二等

117

机制16351

邱骜鑫

二等

52

机制16352

熊文海

二等

118

机制16351

欧阳武

二等

53

机制16350

鲁梓豪

二等

119

一体化15519

李岚峰

二等

54

机制16350

刘威

二等

120

一体化15519

刘智强

二等

55

数控18335

谭文轩

二等

121

一体化15519

陈赐雄

二等

56

数控16333

刘磊

二等

122

一体化15519

邓泽蛟

二等

57

机器人17304

陈永

二等

123

一体化15518

曹嘉睿

二等

58

机器人17304

刘源

二等

124

一体化15518

唐梓轩

二等

59

机器人17304

杨婷婷

二等

125

一体化15518

王鹏

二等

60

机器人17304

张绍栩

二等

126

一体化15518

谢伦漩

二等

61

一体化18375

段伟

二等

127

一体化14516

陈伟

二等

62

一体化18375

邓坚

二等

128

一体化14516

周俊杰

二等

63

一体化18375

李林聪

二等

129

一体化14516

刘江鱼

二等

64

一体化17373

汤卫

二等

130

一体化14515

向磊

二等

65

一体化17373

聂怡超

二等

131

一体化14515

黎子岐

二等

66

一体化17373

聂跃涛

二等





三等

1

电气18308

刘培

三等

84

一体化17373

曾星原

三等

2

电气18308

殷玉书

三等

85

一体化17373

岳仕敏

三等

3

电气18308

聂裕轩

三等

86

一体化17373

黄杰

三等

4

电气16305

李旺

三等

87

一体化17373

曾智磊

三等

5

电气16305

向良元

三等

88

一体化17372

唐孝泉

三等

6

电气16305

胡平

三等

89

一体化17372

罗乔

三等

7

电气16305

唐攀

三等

90

一体化17372

刘新龙

三等

8

电气16305

罗晓丹

三等

91

一体化17372

李维杰

三等

9

电信18314

冷紫胭

三等

92

一体化17372

李勇

三等

10

电信18314

曾威

三等

93

一体化17372

张棚

三等

11

电信18314

段志豪

三等

94

一体化17372

胡一笑

三等

12

电信18314

曾琴瑟

三等

95

一体化17371

黄杰涛

三等

13

电信17313

胡江民

三等

96

一体化17371

范城

三等

14

电信17313

陈阳洋

三等

97

一体化17371

李真

三等

15

电信17313

刘聪

三等

98

一体化17371

杨涛

三等

16

电信17313

孙希

三等

99

一体化17371

何良光

三等

17

电信17313

曾思露

三等

100

一体化17371

吴李林

三等

18

电信16312

唐瑶斌

三等

101

一体化17371

文样

三等

19

电信16312

秦政金

三等

102

一体化17371

周钟棋

三等

20

模具18392

蔡凯杰

三等

103

一体化16370

陈浩权

三等

21

模具18392

邓晓钰

三等

104

一体化16369

宋仕虎

三等

22

模具18392

曹洋芳

三等

105

一体化16369

唐枝源

三等

23

模具17391

许淦

三等

106

一体化16368

莫小军

三等

24

模具17391

肖佳威

三等

107

一体化16368

阳耀荣

三等

25

模具17391

邹涛

三等

108

一体化16366

刘叶飞

三等

26

模具16389

赵智勇

三等

109

一体化16366

林永青

三等

27

模具16389

胡语芸

三等

110

一体化18377

陈浩

三等

28

模具15514

杨果

三等

111

一体化18377

吕磊

三等

29

模具15514

周青平

三等

112

一体化18377

刘益龙

三等

30

模具15514

钟雯慧

三等

113

一体化18376

贺骁

三等

31

模具15514

周晓麟

三等

114

一体化18376

宋骞

三等

32

模具15514

周欢

三等

115

一体化18376

程兴祥

三等

33

一体化17374

李佳伟

三等

116

机器人18308

杨佳璐

三等

34

一体化17374

陈能旺

三等

117

机器人18308

陈廉

三等

35

一体化17374

刘沙龙

三等

118

机器人18308

张钰玲

三等

36

一体化17373

曾召健

三等

119

电气18307

李金铭

三等

37

机电18325

陶辉宇

三等

120

机器人18307

李丽波

三等

38

机电18325

孙泽财

三等

121

机器人18307

陈珍渏

三等

39

机电17324

徐喆延

三等

122

机器人18307

周伟怡

三等

40

机电17324

李智

三等

123

智控18301

陈瑞芬

三等

41

机电16323

向坤

三等

124

智控18301

孙志权

三等

42

机电16323

李万超

三等

125

一体化17372

曹强

三等

43

机器人18311

肖凯骏

三等

126

机制17355

旷明超

三等

44

机器人18311

才健

三等

127

机制17355

卜茂龙

三等

45

机器人18311

禹文杰

三等

128

机制17354

刘早灵

三等

46

机器人18311

陈家豪

三等

129

机制17354

谭欢

三等

47

机器人18310

周才旺

三等

130

机制17354

曹宏杰

三等

48

机器人18310

谌钦鸿

三等

131

机制17353

黄郴霖

三等

49

机器人18310

徐景坤

三等

132

机制17353

杨宝杰

三等

50

机器人18309

易胜波

三等

133

机制17353

刘俊涛

三等

51

机器人18309

潘海

三等

134

机制17353

彭俊栎

三等

52

机器人17306

游长林

三等

135

机制17353

吴江石

三等

53

机器人17306

张小

三等

136

机制17353

孟志颖

三等

54

机器人17306

唐星

三等

137

机制17353

肖梁武

三等

55

机器人17306

何凯

三等

138

机制17353

杨国梁

三等

56

机器人17304

曹琴涛

三等

139

机制17353

刘翔

三等

57

机器人17305

尹佳伟

三等

140

机制17353

谭辉

三等

58

机器人16302

王世鹏

三等

141

机制17353

王茂林

三等

59

机器人16302

陈宇勇

三等

142

数控17334

谭美燕

三等

60

机制18357

彭文滔

三等

143

数控17334

王德平

三等

61

机制18357

谭人鸣

三等

144

电气17306

郑杰

三等

62

机制18356

李焕

三等

145

电气17306

李正云

三等

63

机制18356

赵拾求

三等

146

电气17306

龚职任

三等

64

机制16352

朱慧斌

三等

147

电气17306

陶锋

三等

65

机制16352

肖永康

三等

148

电气17306

肖文凯

三等

66

机制16350

侯发东

三等

149

机器人17305

向环煜

三等

67

机制16350

杨将缘

三等

150

机器人17303

于正国

三等

68

机制16350

苏琦

三等

151

机器人17303

邹澳立

三等

69

数控18335

莫建政

三等

152

机器人17303

郑子杰

三等

70

数控18335

易昊煜

三等

153

模具16390

喻志强

三等

71

数控18335

李强

三等

154

模具16390

张文斌

三等

72

数控18335

杨文武

三等

155

机制16351

庾光达

三等

73

数控18335

王康

三等

156

机制16351

蒋嘉乐

三等

74

数控18335

朱超

三等

157

一体化15519

蒲新钧

三等

75

数控18335

周文灿

三等

158

一体化15519

王汉雨

三等

76

数控16333班

刘智成

三等

159

一体化15519

贾龙舟

三等

77

数控16333班

郑亮

三等

160

一体化15519

罗鑫

三等

78

机器人17304

王劲

三等

161

一体化15518

张永钱

三等

79

机器人17304

曾云飞

三等

162

一体化15518

梁耀龙

三等

80

机器人17304

蒋宏

三等

163

一体化15518

刘一行

三等

81

一体化18375

罗腾

三等

164

一体化15518

黄其俊

三等

82

一体化18375

刘志红

三等

165

一体化14516

李楚农

三等

83

一体化18375

陈家豪

三等








(编辑:金华)